We Keep You Connected All Day!

Customer Service: 888-519-9528

Customer Service
Home   |   Cables   |   Fiber Cables   |   9/125 Singlemode   |   ST/ST Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable 9/125   |   2 Meter - Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - 9/125 - ST/ST

2 Meter - Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - 9/125 - ST/ST

2 Meter - Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - 9/125 - ST/ST
Click to Enlarge
Item #30-127-02M
AvailabilityIn Stock
Our Price$38.99
Sale Price$9.99 - You Save $29.00
Rating:
Ship Weight0.2 lbs - View Our Shipping Policy
Quantity
Share this product:

Pin It


Description
Reviews

ECore ST to ST fiber patch cables are ready for installation in any singlemode 9/125 network. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning ceramic connectors. It has a yellow, CMR rated, PVC, zipcord jacket.


Features & Specs
Insertion Loss .30 dB
Return Loss 55 dB
Buffer OD 900 micron
Jacket Rating OFNR
Jacket Color Yellow
Category OS1

Product Reviews for 2 Meter - Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable - 9/125 - ST/ST

Shop with confidence

30 Day Hassle Free Returns!|Same Day Shipping!|All Products are Brand New!
Trianglecables Online over a Decade!|Lifetime Warranty on All Cables!|132,000+ Satisfied Customers!