T: 0.012
ICC Flat Duplex Adapter Bezel - ST to ST - White
ICC Flat Duplex Adapter Bezel - ST to ST - White Thumbnail 1 ICC Flat Duplex Adapter Bezel - ST to ST - White Thumbnail 2 ICC Flat Duplex Adapter Bezel - ST to ST - White Thumbnail 3 ICC Flat Duplex Adapter Bezel - ST to ST - White Thumbnail 4

ICC Flat Duplex Adapter Bezel - ST to ST - White

Item # IC108BFTWH
Rating
Sale Price $9.99
1+
$9.99
Quantity  


Flat ST-ST Simplex Bezel
ELITE BEZEL, FLAT 2-SIMPLEX ST
Flat bezel with two integrated simplex ST-ST fiber adapters for connecting multimode or singlemode fibers.
REVIEW SUMMARY for ICC Flat Duplex Adapter Bezel - ST to ST - White
No reviews for this product
1

SHOP WITH CONFIDENCE
CUSTOMER TESTIMONIALS
  • "Quick turnaround time, exactly the product I needed, and a good selection of delivery options. What more to you look for from an online delivery?"

    - Jim Mills

Credit Cards